Executive Wet End

*Note: This page includes both the Executive 56 and Executive 48 parts. The diagram part images link to the Executive 56 list. Click here to jump to the Executive 48 part list.

Waterway Executive Wet End
Image Map

Waterway Executive 56-Frame Wet End Replacement Parts

Item Part No. Description
1 715-1201 3/8" Quarter Slot Plug - Air Relief
2 805-0112 O-Ring - #111 - Pump Drain Plug
3 819-1110 Screw - #8 - 32 x 7/16" PPH
4 311-1210 Executive Faceplate 2 1/2"
  311-1220 Executive Faceplate 2"
5 805-0261 O-Ring 261 - Volute for Executive Faceplate
6 319-1370 Wear Ring - Executive Pump 4 & 5 HP
  319-1380 Wear Ring - Executive Pump 3/4, 1, 2, and 3 HP
7 310-4220 1 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4210 2 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4200 3 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4190 4 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4180 5 HP Impeller Assembly
8 319-3100B Pump Seal Set
9 315-1220 Executive Volute 56-Frame with Inserts
10 313-1400 Slinger

Waterway Executive 48-Frame Wet End Replacement Parts

Item Part No. Description
1 715-1201 3/8" Quarter Slot Plug - Air Relief
2 805-0112 O-Ring - #111 - Pump Drain Plug
3 819-1110 Screw - #8 - 32 x 7/16" PPH
4 311-1210 Executive Faceplate 2 1/2"
  311-1220 Executive Faceplate 2"
5 805-0261 O-Ring 261 - Volute for Executive Faceplate
6 319-1370 Wear Ring - Executive Pump 4 & 5 HP
  319-1380 Wear Ring - Executive Pump 3/4, 1, 2 and 3 HP
7 310-4230 1 HP Motor - 3/4 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4220 1 1/2 HP Motor - 1 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4210 2 HP Motor - 2 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4210 3 HP Motor - 2 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4200 4 HP Motor - 3 HP Impeller Assembly
8 319-3100B Pump Seal Set
9 315-1240 Executive Volute 48-Frame with Inserts
10 313-1400 Slinger

SPA PUMP PARTS

Executive Wet End

*Note: This page includes both the Executive 56 and Executive 48 parts. The diagram part images link to the Executive 56 list. Click here to jump to the Executive 48 part list.

Waterway Executive Wet End
Image Map

Waterway Executive 56-Frame Wet End Replacement Parts

Item Part No. Description
1 715-1201 3/8" Quarter Slot Plug - Air Relief
2 805-0112 O-Ring - #111 - Pump Drain Plug
3 819-1110 Screw - #8 - 32 x 7/16" PPH
4 311-1210 Executive Faceplate 2 1/2"
  311-1220 Executive Faceplate 2"
5 805-0261 O-Ring 261 - Volute for Executive Faceplate
6 319-1370 Wear Ring - Executive Pump 4 & 5 HP
  319-1380 Wear Ring - Executive Pump 3/4, 1, 2, and 3 HP
7 310-4220 1 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4210 2 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4200 3 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4190 4 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4180 5 HP Impeller Assembly
8 319-3100B Pump Seal Set
9 315-1220 Executive Volute 56-Frame with Inserts
10 313-1400 Slinger

Waterway Executive 48-Frame Wet End Replacement Parts

Item Part No. Description
1 715-1201 3/8" Quarter Slot Plug - Air Relief
2 805-0112 O-Ring - #111 - Pump Drain Plug
3 819-1110 Screw - #8 - 32 x 7/16" PPH
4 311-1210 Executive Faceplate 2 1/2"
  311-1220 Executive Faceplate 2"
5 805-0261 O-Ring 261 - Volute for Executive Faceplate
6 319-1370 Wear Ring - Executive Pump 4 & 5 HP
  319-1380 Wear Ring - Executive Pump 3/4, 1, 2 and 3 HP
7 310-4230 1 HP Motor - 3/4 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4220 1 1/2 HP Motor - 1 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4210 2 HP Motor - 2 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4210 3 HP Motor - 2 HP Impeller Assembly
  310-4200 4 HP Motor - 3 HP Impeller Assembly
8 319-3100B Pump Seal Set
9 315-1240 Executive Volute 48-Frame with Inserts
10 313-1400 Slinger
19 products in this category, displaying products 1 to 19.